Просмотр результатов турнира
Информация о турнире
Дата турнира:
13.05.2017 - 14.05.2017
Название турнира:
CODREANCA - 2017
Статус турнира:
Международное соревнование
Город, организатор(ы):
г. Chisinau, , Codreanca, Petru Gozun
Счетная комиссия:
Программа:
 Skating System
Версия:
 5 (20.03.2017)
Разработчик(и):
 Кривощеков Дмитрий, г. Новосибирск
E-Mail:
 skate@ballroom.ru
Председатель РСК:
 Igor Grigoriev, Roman Prik, г. Russia
E-Mail:
 romanprik@gmail.com

Информация о группе
Название группы:
Adults Open Latin
Возрастная категория:
Взрослые + Молодежь
Класс:
Открытый
Программа:
Латиноамериканская программа
Пар:
Всего: 17. По классам:
_ - 17
Судей:
7

Судейская коллегия
N
Фамилия Имя
Категория
Город / Страна
ГС
Gozun Petru
WDSF
Moldova
A(1)
Bohak Branko
WDSF
Slovenia
B(2)
Bykova Maria
WDSF
Estonia
C(3)
Gozun Elena
WDSF
Moldova
D(4)
Illes Valentin
WDSF
Romania
E(5)
Samchynska Lyudmila
WDSF
Ukraine
F(6)
Tsyrkun Liudmila
WDSF
Belarus
G(7)
Shturkin Vladimir
WDSF
Russian Federation

Регламент турнира
 Тур 
 Название 
 Пар 
 Выбирали 
 Проходной 
 Танцев 
 Оценки 
1.
1\4 финала
17
12
22
5
Смотреть...
2.
1\2 финала
12
6
24
5
Смотреть...
3.
финал
6
0
0
5
Смотреть...

Итоговый протокол
Место
Пара
Класс
Партнер
Партнерша
Классы
Место
в классе
Очки
1
9
_
  Goffredo Gabriele
  Matus Anna
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Petru Gozun
2
3
_
  Boie Bogdan
  Luchiv Natalia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
3
17
_
  Vilcu Marius
  Cojocari Diana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Petru
4
5
_
  Brovarskyi Yaroslav
  Topalo Valeria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisina
Gozun Petru
5
16
_
  Santos Filipe
  Proskurina Diana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Portugal Royal Dance Center, Santarem
Karina Rubio / Filipe
6
12
_
  Koval Yahor
  Kotava Aliaksandra
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Belarus Liudmila, Minsk
Tsyrkun Liudmila
7
7
_
  Filev Egor
  Prudnikova Sofia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Russian Federation Альянс, Санкт-Петербург
Ковшура Ксения / Швецова Людмила
8
4
_
  Braghis Marin
  Vyalshina Ekaterina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Petru
9
8
_
  Georgian Alin Ion
  Maria Daniela Vasile
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania Imperial, Buzau
Adrian Ciutoiu / Georgiana
10
2
_
  Besarab Vitalii
  Dibrivna Valeriia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine Nathnennya, Yuzhnoukrainsk
Samchynska Lyudmyla
11
13
_
  Lupusor Sandu
  Vildeaeva Diana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Petru
11
19
_
  Corrodi Davide
  Dalla Vecchia Cinzia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Switzerland TSCZ, Hausen am Albis
Jasmin Corrodi
13
11
_
  Ilasi Andrei
  Radasanu Amalia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania Dance Energy, Iasi
Andreea Manolache / Alexandru Necula
14
14
_
  Moroz Artiom
  Ersoy Yasemin
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova AFOR, Chisinau
Afonina Polina / Orlovschi Edgar
15
1
_
  Bejan Pavel
  Prepelita Esenia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Copilarie, Chisinau
Portarescu
16
15
_
  Pirnau Petru
  Tverdohleb Dorina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Artur Varnacov
17
10
_
  Gore Andries
  Corcodel Victoria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Varnacov / Cosman

Яндекс.Метрика
© Scrutineer.RU 2017