Просмотр результатов турнира
Информация о турнире
Дата турнира:
13.05.2017 - 14.05.2017
Название турнира:
CODREANCA - 2017
Статус турнира:
Международное соревнование
Город, организатор(ы):
г. Chisinau, , Codreanca, Petru Gozun
Счетная комиссия:
Программа:
 Skating System
Версия:
 5 (20.03.2017)
Разработчик(и):
 Кривощеков Дмитрий, г. Новосибирск
E-Mail:
 skate@ballroom.ru
Председатель РСК:
 Igor Grigoriev, Roman Prik, г. Russia
E-Mail:
 romanprik@gmail.com

Информация о группе
Название группы:
Junior II Open Latin
Возрастная категория:
Юниоры-2
Класс:
Открытый
Программа:
Латиноамериканская программа
Пар:
Всего: 23. По классам:
_ - 23
Судей:
7

Судейская коллегия
N
Фамилия Имя
Категория
Город / Страна
ГС
Gozun Petru
WDSF
Moldova
A(1)
Ermakov Andrey
WDSF
Russian Federation
B(2)
Gavrila Mircea
WDSF
Romania
C(3)
Mezzopera Luciana
WDSF
Italy
D(4)
Portarescu Raisa
WDSF
Moldova
E(5)
Samchynska Lyudmila
WDSF
Ukraine
F(6)
Sporer Johannes
WDSF
Austria
G(7)
Hornik Miroslav
WDSF
Czech Republic

Регламент турнира
 Тур 
 Название 
 Пар 
 Выбирали 
 Проходной 
 Танцев 
 Оценки 
1.
1\4 финала
23
12
19
5
Смотреть...
2.
1\2 финала
12
7
16
5
Смотреть...
3.
финал
7
0
0
5
Смотреть...

Итоговый протокол
Место
Пара
Класс
Партнер
Партнерша
Классы
Место
в классе
Очки
1
13
_
  Nitu Eric Marius
  Iosub Antonia Ioana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania Dance Energy, Iasi
Andreea Manolache / Alexandru Necula
2
2
_
  Cazacu Stefan
  Balan Tatiana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Petru
3
15
_
  Porcesco-Gozun Anton
  Popinin Paula
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Petru
4
12
_
  Josan Cristian
  Tiganu Anghelina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Petru
5
21
_
  Prannychuk Maksym
  Kushnir Anna
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine Karnaval, Chernivtsi
Piskarov Andrey / Piskarova Oksana
6
18
_
  Sardari Dumitru
  Pripa Ecaterina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Petru
7
9
_
  Golovatic Eugen
  Stratulat Victoria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Varnacova Ella / Maximova
8
8
_
  Florea Vasilii
  Ceropita Maria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Petru
9
3
_
  Chirpac Alin-Emanuel
  Chirpac Madalina-Emanuela
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Varnacov / Cosman
9
4
_
  Chornii Dmytro
  Lozinska Valeriia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine Nathnennya, Yuzhnoukrainsk
Samchynska Lyudmyla
11
5
_
  Cociurca Bogdan
  Ghirisanu Cristina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Petru
12
14
_
  Nuta Nichita
  Lungu Felicia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Tandem, Chisinau
Dolghii Angela / Negru Xenia
13
6
_
  Dodon Liubomir
  Damian Valeria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Petru
14
25
_
  Duminica Bogdan
  Dolniceanu Sara
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania Dance Energy, Iasi
Necula Alexandru
15
22
_
  Manyk Sergiy
  Gorbatiuk Dariia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine Karnaval, Chernivtsi
Piskarov Andrey / Piskarova Oksana
16
17
_
  Rebeja Cosmin
  Chiforisin Valeria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Petru
17
24
_
  Unlu Utku Ovunc
  Usluel Ada
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Turkey Star Dance by Ipek Yavuzer, Ankara
Yavuzer Ipek
18
10
_
  Goncearenco Serghei
  Arseni Carolina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Tandem, Chisinau
Dolghii Angela / Negru Xenia
19
16
_
  Rapcea Catalin
  Magildea Andrea
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Petru
20
1
_
  Bragaru Iulian
  Dolma Paula
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Petru
20
11
_
  Iov Vadim
  Sereda Irina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Petru
20
20
_
  Sirbu Marius
  Pascal Milena
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Tandem, Chisinau
Dolghii Angela / Negru Xenia
20
23
_
  Ceban Andrei
  Babalunga Daniel
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova ., Moldova

Яндекс.Метрика
© Scrutineer.RU 2017