Просмотр результатов турнира
Информация о турнире
Дата турнира:
13.05.2017 - 14.05.2017
Название турнира:
CODREANCA - 2017
Статус турнира:
Международное соревнование
Город, организатор(ы):
г. Chisinau, , Codreanca, Petru Gozun
Счетная комиссия:
Программа:
 Skating System
Версия:
 5 (20.03.2017)
Разработчик(и):
 Кривощеков Дмитрий, г. Новосибирск
E-Mail:
 skate@ballroom.ru
Председатель РСК:
 Igor Grigoriev, Roman Prik, г. Russia
E-Mail:
 romanprik@gmail.com

Информация о группе
Название группы:
Junior I Open Latin
Возрастная категория:
Юниоры-1
Класс:
Открытый
Программа:
Латиноамериканская программа
Пар:
Всего: 30. По классам:
_ - 30
Судей:
7

Судейская коллегия
N
Фамилия Имя
Категория
Город / Страна
ГС
Gozun Petru
WDSF
Moldova
A(1)
Gavrila Mircea
WDSF
Romania
B(2)
Polyvka Andriy
WDSF
Ukraine
C(3)
Portarescu Raisa
WDSF
Moldova
D(4)
Silde Alexey
WDSF
Russian Federation
E(5)
Stokkebroe Peter
WDSF
Denmark
F(6)
Suslavicius Remigijus
WDSF
Lithuania
G(7)
Tsyrkun Liudmila
WDSF
Belarus

Регламент турнира
 Тур 
 Название 
 Пар 
 Выбирали 
 Проходной 
 Танцев 
 Оценки 
1.
1\8 финала
30
24
26
5
Смотреть...
2.
1\4 финала
24
12
21
5
Смотреть...
3.
1\2 финала
12
7
17
5
Смотреть...
4.
финал
7
0
0
5
Смотреть...

Итоговый протокол
Место
Пара
Класс
Партнер
Партнерша
Классы
Место
в классе
Очки
1
16
_
  Nichitin Nichita
  Moraru Natalia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Petru
2
12
_
  Korostelev Matvey
  Kononova Viktoria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Russian Federation Alliance, Saint-Petersburg
Zavyalov Evgeny
3
19
_
  Porcesco-Gozun Petru
  Movila Anastasia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Petru
4
22
_
  Teletin Rares Andrei
  Constandache Malina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania Dance Energy, Iasi
Andreea Manolache / Alexandru Necula
5
8
_
  Duminica Bogdan
  Dolniceanu Sara
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania Dance Energy, Iasi
Necula Alexandru
6
11
_
  Grecianii Alexandr
  Mihalas Mihaela
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Varnacov / Cosman
7
15
_
  Nagailic Nichita
  Breabina Iana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Petru
8
31
_
  Cebanu Vladimir
  Chiorescu Sofia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova ., Moldova
9
25
_
  Unlu Utku Ovunc
  Usluel Ada
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Turkey Star Dance by Ipek Yavuzer, Ankara
Yavuzer Ipek
10
28
_
  Vasilachi Daniel
  Maidanic Alina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova AFOR, Chisinau
Afonina Polina / Orlovschi Edgar
11
24
_
  Ungureanu Mihai
  Cecoi Madalina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Artur Varnacov / Hudorojcov Alexandr
12
26
_
  Untila Ion
  Crasiuc Daria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Hudorojcov Alexandr / Varnacov Artur
13
9
_
  Florea David
  Gincu Marina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Simion Carolina / Gruzin Andrei
13
18
_
  Popa Dumitru
  Gutu Paula
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Petru
15
2
_
  Bodrug Adi
  Rotaru Laura
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Petru
16
6
_
  Chumak Mykyta
  Samchinska Mariya
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine Nathnennya, Yuzhnoukrainsk
Samchynska Lyudmyla
17
3
_
  Breabin Marius
  Bujor Patricia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Copilarie, Chisinau
Portarescu
17
10
_
  Fursenko Lucean
  Tanas Adelina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Copilarie, Chisinau
Portarescu
17
21
_
  Shklyarskiy Vladislav
  Abdullina Karina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine Nathnennya, Yuzhnoukrainsk
Samchynska Lyudmyla
17
30
_
  Doncile Alexandru
  Morgineanu Polina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova ., Moldova
21
7
_
  Crivitchi Maxim
  Gritcu Bianca
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Tandem, Chisinau
Dolghii Angela / Negru Xenia
22
17
_
  Polivencu Semion
  Cojuhari Anastasia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Petru
22
32
_
  Motoru Stepahe
  Misclovca Sofia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine ., Odessa
24
33
_
  Popovici Cristian
  Bosaia Daria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova ., Moldova
25
4
_
  Buga Nichita
  Sara Denisa
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Copilarie, Chisinau
Portarescu Raisa
26
5
_
  Carpineanu Cristian
  Ignat Georgeta
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Simion Carolina / Gruzin Andrei
27
20
_
  Rusu Nicu
  Munteanu Marina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Tverdohleb Dorina / Pirnau Petru
27
27
_
  Vanica Roman
  Maneachin Cezara
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Simion Carolina / Gligor Margareta
29
1
_
  Andriuscenco Alexandr
  Psederschi Carolina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova AFOR, Chisinau
Afonina Polina / Orlovschi Edgar
29
13
_
  Lupusor Nichita
  Popusoi Valeria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Petru

Яндекс.Метрика
© Scrutineer.RU 2017