Просмотр результатов турнира
Информация о турнире
Дата турнира:
13.05.2017 - 14.05.2017
Название турнира:
CODREANCA - 2017
Статус турнира:
Международное соревнование
Город, организатор(ы):
г. Chisinau, , Codreanca, Petru Gozun
Счетная комиссия:
Программа:
 Skating System
Версия:
 5 (20.03.2017)
Разработчик(и):
 Кривощеков Дмитрий, г. Новосибирск
E-Mail:
 skate@ballroom.ru
Председатель РСК:
 Igor Grigoriev, Roman Prik, г. Russia
E-Mail:
 romanprik@gmail.com

Информация о группе
Название группы:
Beginners I (2007-2010) (D,R,P,P MD)
Возрастная категория:
Дети
Класс:
 
Программа:
Beginners I
Пар:
Всего: 49. По классам:
_ - 49
Судей:
11

Судейская коллегия
N
Фамилия Имя
Категория
Город / Страна
ГС
Gozun Petru
WDSF
Moldova
A(1)
Beer Andrea
WDSF
Germany
B(2)
Bohak Branko
WDSF
Slovenia
C(3)
Brangbour Franck
WDSF
France
D(4)
Bykova Maria
WDSF
Estonia
E(5)
Wota Robert
WDSF
Poland
F(6)
Illes Valentin
WDSF
Romania
G(7)
Mezzopera Luciana
WDSF
Italy
H(8)
Sandu Serghei
WDSF
Moldova
J(9)
Sporer Johannes
WDSF
Austria
K(10)
Suslavicius Remigijus
WDSF
Lithuania
L(11)
Hornik Miroslav
WDSF
Czech Republic

Регламент турнира
 Тур 
 Название 
 Пар 
 Выбирали 
 Проходной 
 Танцев 
 Оценки 
1.
1\8 финала
48
26
25
4
Смотреть...
2.
1\4 финала
27
14
24
4
Смотреть...
3.
1\2 финала
14
6
20
4
Смотреть...
4.
финал
6
0
0
4
Смотреть...

Итоговый протокол
Место
Пара
Класс
Партнер
Партнерша
Классы
Место
в классе
Очки
1
49
_
  Vasiliu Artur
  Marandici Madalina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Simion Carolina / Gligor Margareta
2
25
_
  Magaleas Marius
  Schita Anastasia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Fenix, Balti
Cresciuc Gheorghi / Cresciuc Elena
3
38
_
  Plesca Robert
  Cazacu Bianca
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Simion Carolina / Gligor Margareta
4
31
_
  Nedaiborsci Dmitrii
  Rotaru Iuliana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Tandem, Chisinau
Cudreacova Margarita
5
13
_
  Cebotari Lucean
  Tanas Sofia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Copilarie, Chisinau
Portarescu / Bejan Pavel
6
9
_
  Buruana Calin
  Strimbanu Arina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Copilarie, Chisinau
Portarescu / Bejan Pavel
7
42
_
  Rtiscev Vladimir
  Tarlev Gabriela
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Nika-dance, Chisinau
Oxana Bondari / Alexandra Sandu
7
50
_
  Zadorojnii Serghei
  Popova Alexandra
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Nika-dance, Chisinau
Oxana Bondari / Alexandra Sandu
9
32
_
  Negorneac Luca
  Butnaru Melena
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Copilarie, Chisinau
Portarescu / Bejan Pavel
10
28
_
  Mihailescu Ion
  Eftodi Victoria -Beatrice
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Copilarie, Chisinau
Portarescu / Bejan Pavel
11
3
_
  Botezatu Alexandru
  Cebotari Karina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Simion Carolina / Gligor Margareta
12
11
_
  Ceban Cristian
  Graur Anastasia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Nika -dance, Chisinau
Oxana Bondari / Alexandra Sandu
13
44
_
  Samarin Nichita
  Tanschi Vlada
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Nika-dance, Chisinau
Oxana Bondari / Alexandra Sandu
14
26
_
  Mantu Stefan
  Brasoveanu Beatrice
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Simion Carolina / Gligor Margareta
15
51
_
  Cebotari David
  Psenicinii Sofia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Imperia, Drochia
Zaporojan Daniela / Zaporojan Iulian
16
21
_
  Gori Bogdan
  Palade Lavinia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Simion Carolina / Gligor Margareta
17
18
_
  Donici Anton
  Popa Catalina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Nika-dance, Chisinau
Oxana Bondari / Alexandra Sandu
18
23
_
  Ieremciuc Vlad
  Ieremciuc Laura
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Simion Carolina / Gligor Margareta
18
35
_
  Ohnovan Victor
  Pruteanu Alexandra
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova CODREANCA, Cainari
Timofte Cristina
18
48
_
  Tinco Sorin
  Singereanu Sofia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Tandem, Chisinau
Cudreacova Margarita
21
20
_
  Gherman Alexandr
  Zghibarti Sofia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Tandem, Chisinau
Cudreacova Margarita
21
43
_
  Sacara Alexandru
  Dolinta Regina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Copilarie, Chisinau
Portarescu / Bejan Pavel
21
46
_
  Stratila Gabi
  Negrescu Polina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Tandem, Chisinau
Cudreacova Margaita
24
27
_
  Marginean Veiniamin
  Girtopan Amelia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Imperia, Drochia
Zaporojan Daniela / Zaporojan Iulian
24
33
_
  Negru Dumitru
  Verlan Sabina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Tandem, Chisinau
Cudreacova Margaita
26
36
_
  Oleiniac Bogdan
  Turcan Andreea
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Imperia, Drochia
Zaporojan Daniela / Zaporojan Iulian
26
52
_
  Tomasevici Cosmin
  Diaconita Adina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Imperia, Drochia
Zaporojan Daniela / Zaporojan Iulian
28
29
_
  Misicov Camili
  Svac Alexandra
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Nika-dance, Chisinau
Oxana Bondari / Alexandra Sandu
29
34
_
  Novic Renat
  Ciobanu Adelina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Cojocar / Molnic
29
40
_
  Prospit Vlad
  Iavorschi Olivia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Tandem, Chisinau
Cudreacova Margarita
31
6
_
  Braghis Bogdan
  Porumb Dariana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Simion Carolina / Gligor Margareta
32
2
_
  Berzan Anastasia
  Gaina Denisa
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Cojocar / Molnic
32
15
_
  Cunup Denis
  Litra Emilia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Fenix, Balti
Cresciuc Gheorghi / Cresciuc Elena
32
30
_
  Moraru Alexei
  Cazacu Maria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Nika-dance, Chisinau
Oxana Bondari / Alexandra Sandu
35
45
_
  Secrieru Laurentiu
  Apostol Mirela
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gogu Victoria / Graur Irina
36
39
_
  Porombac Denis
  Gherman Bianca
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Copilarie, Chisinau
Portarescu / Bejan Pavel
37
1
_
  Arnaut Alexandra
  Grisan Nicoleta
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gogu Victoria / Graur Irina
38
22
_
  Grec Nina
  Stoian Svetlana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Tandem Dancesport Club, Chisinau
Negru Xenia / Golban Anastasia
38
41
_
  Roscov Marius
  Oriol Rada
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Cojocar / Molnic
40
12
_
  Cebanu Alex
  Aryku Sofia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Cojocar / Molnic
40
17
_
  Dermenji Nicolae
  Macarenco Rebeca
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gogu Victoria / Graur Irina
42
7
_
  Bumbu Adriana
  Budistean Alexa
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova CODREANCA, Cainari
Timofte Cristina
42
10
_
  Buteaev Dimitrii
  Ropot Lavinia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Cojocar / Molnic
44
19
_
  Farima Andreea
  Bobrov Catalina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gogu Victoria / Graur Irina
45
16
_
  Danuta Andrei
  Selezniov Anastasia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova CODREANCA, Cainari
Timofte Cristina
45
47
_
  Sucner Natan
  Sucner Bianca
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Tandem, Chisinau
Cudreacova Margaita
47
8
_
  Bumbu Andrei
  Budesteanu Daniela
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova CODREANCA, Cainari
Timofte Cristina
48
54
_
  Botnaru Alexandru
  Vasilachi Sofia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Cojocar / Molnic
49
53
_
  Rusu Victor
  Ucrainciuc Alina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Tverdohleb Dorina / Pirnau Petru

Яндекс.Метрика
© Scrutineer.RU 2017